X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping
146962 146962 146962 Aruba

Aruba Wireless Controller Part # JW092A

Aruba JW092A

Part Details: SFP + 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE 10K LC CONNEC
InStock
Price: CAD 3,330.82
In Stock

Additional Information

Manufacturer Aruba

General Information

  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Brand Name: Aruba Networks
  • Manufacturer: Aruba Networks, Inc
  • Product Name: SFP+ Module

Technical Information

  • Application/Usage:
    • Data Networking
    • Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network

Media & Performance

  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR
Extended Details
Barcodes, Inc.